Helpline
for entrepreneurs and
FEA participants
11-08
Schedule of reception of physical and legal entities
4637

Schedule  of monthly reception of Administration of the State Customs Committee of physical and legal entities in 2018.

Reception date

Responsible person

Reception hours

Responsible department

The first week of the month

Monday

I.M.Muxtorov

 

 

 0800 

-

1700

Self security department (B. Sharipov) 

Tuesday

M.O.Saliyev

Main department for Organization of customs control and clearance (R.Kabulov)

Wednesday

U.G.Kodirov

Department  of revenue and customs statistics (A.Inyaminov)

Thursday

M.O.Saliyev

Human Resources (S.Jalilov)

Friday

N.K.Musamuxamedov

Mass media relations department (N.Salomov)

Saturday

A.Yu.Mavlonov

Department of organizational control, analysis and evaluation of service activities (J.Mannapov) 

The second week of the month

Monday

I.M.Muxtorov

 

 

0800

-

1700

Department of Information communication technologies  (A.Dusmuxamedov)

Tuesday

M.O.Saliyev

Department of Monitoring and assesment of risks  (G.Nurjavov)

Wednesday

U.G.Kodirov

Departmentof material and technical supply (L.Alimov)

Thursday

M.O.Saliyev

Department of currency control  (U.Tadjiyev)

Friday

N.K.Musamuxamedov

Main department for combating smuggling and customs audit (K.Raxmanov)

Saturday

A.Yu.Mavlonov

Department of organizational control, analysis and evaluation of service activities (J.Mannapov) 

The third week of the month

Monday

I.M.Muxtorov

 

 

 

 

0800 

-

1700 

Department of information communication technologies (D.Maksumov) 

Tuesday

M.O.Saliyev

Department of International Cooperation (R.Akramov)

Wednesday

U.G.Kodirov

Department of Finances and economy (H.Khakimov)

Thursday

M.O.Saliyev

Department  of revenue and customs statistics (A.Inyaminov)

Friday

N.K.Musamuxamedov

Department of Military mobilization,сombat training and emergency cases (O.Khunarov)

Saturday

A.Yu.Mavlonov

Department of organizational control, analysis and evaluation of service activities (J.Mannapov) 

The fourth week of the month

Monday

I.M.Muxtorov

 

 

0800

-

1700

Mass media relations department (N.Salomov)

Tuesday

M.O.Saliyev

Department of law (A.Dustyarov)

Wednesday

U.G.Kodirov

Department of material supply and capital construction (L.Alimov)

Thursday

M.O.Saliyev

Main department for Organization of customs control and clearance (R.Kabulov)

Friday

N.K.Musamuxamedov

Department of investigation and administrative practice  (A.Akhlimirzayev)

Saturday

A.Yu.Mavlonov

Department of organizational control, analysis and evaluation of service activities (J.Mannapov) 

The fifth week of the month

Monday

I.M.Muxtorov

 

 

0800

-

1700

Department of Finances and economy (H.Khakimov)

Tuesday

M.O.Saliyev

Central customs Laboratory (B.Abduganiev)

Wednesday

U.G.Kodirov

Department of currency control  (U.Tadjiyev)

Thursday

M.O.Saliyev

Human Resources (S.Jalilov)

Friday

N.K.Musamuxamedov

Main department for combating smuggling and customs audit (K.Raxmanov)

Saturday

A.Yu.Mavlonov

 

Department of organizational control, analysis and evaluation of service activities (J.Mannapov) 

 

Note: In accordance with the schedule, the responsible officer, from the department, must be in the reception room of the physical and legal persons. In the absence of the SCC management at the workplace, the reception is carried out by other competent staff. Entrepreneurs and investors will be admitted at any time of the day.

13.02.2018

For listening highlight the text and click this button